С 8 марта!

Президиум РНОИ

Президент
Черешнев Валерий Александрович
 

Почетный Президент
Петров Рэм Викторович
 

Вице-президент
Козлов Владимир Александрович
 

Вице-президент
Козлов Иван Генрихович
 

Генеральный секретарь
Тузанкина Ирина Александровна
 

Члены Президиума

Барышников А.Ю. (Москва)
Гариб Ф.Ю. (Москва)
Долгушин И.И. (Челябинск)
Караулов А.В. (Москва)
Корнева Е.А. (С.-Петербург)
Нестерова И.В. (Москва)
Новиков В.В. (Нижний Новгород)
Продеус А.П. (Москва)
Румянцев А.Г. (Москва)
Сепиашвили Р.И. (Москва)
Симбирцев А.С. (С.-Петербург)
Сотникова Н.Ю. (Иваново)
Тотолян А.А. (С.-Петербург)
Фрейдлин И.С. (С.-Петербург)
Хаитов Р.М. (Москва)
Черных Е.Р. (Новосибирск)
Ярилин А.А. (Москва)

Ревизионная комиссия

Ганковская Л.В. (Москва)
Ризопулу А.П. (Москва)
Гаврилова Е.Д. (Новосибирск)
 

Правление РНОИ

(выписка из протокола отчетно-перевыборной сессии РНОИ 02.07.2013 г.)

1. Антонов Ю.В. (Волгоград)
2. Анциферова Ю.С. (Иваново)
3. Балмасова И.П. (Москва)
4. Бахметьев Б.А. (Пермь)
5. Бейкин Я.Б. (Екатеринбург)
6. Борисов А.Г. (Красноярск)
7. Бочаров Г.А. (Москва)
8. Винницкий Л.И. (Москва)
9. Гаврилова Т.В. (Пермь)
10. Гейн С.В. (Пермь)
11. Головкин А.С. (Кемерово)
12. Дегтярева М.В. (Москва)
13. Добродеева Л.К. (Архангельск)
14. Долгих Т.И. (Омск)
15. Зурочка А.В. (Челябинск)
16. Ильина Н.И. (Москва)
17. Кадагидзе З.Г. (Москва)
18. Калинина Н.М. (С.-Петербург)
19. Калуцкий П.В. (Курск)
20. Кашуба Э.А. (Тюмень)
21. Кетлинский С.А. (С.-Петербург)
22. Кокряков В.Н. (С.-Петербург)
23. Колесникова Н.В. (Краснодар)
24. Кудряшова А.В. (Иваново)
25. Лавров О.В. (Москва)
26. Манько В.М. (Москва)
27. Маркелова Е.В. (Владивосток)
28. Медведев А.И. (Орел)
29. Медуницин Н.В. (Москва)
30. Меньшиков И.В. (Ижевск)
31. Мешкова Р.Я. (Смоленск)
32. Назаров П.Г. (С.-Петербург)
33. Недоспасов С.А. (Москва)
34. Оводов Ю.С. (Сыктывкар)
35. Останин А.А. (Новосибирск)
36. Пинегин Б.В. (Москва)
37. Порядин Г.В. (Москва)
38. Просекова Е.П. (Владивосток)
39. Раев М.Б. (Пермь)
40. Романов В.А. (Ярославль)
41. Румянцев С.А. (Москва)
42. Рыбакина Е.Г. (С.-Петербург)
43. Салмаси Ж.М. (Москва)
44. Сенников С.В. (Новосибирск)
45. Серебряная Н.Б. (С.-Петербург)
46. Сизякина Л.П. (Ростов-на-Дону)
47. Славянская Т.А. (Москва)
48. Смирнова С.В. (Красноярск)
49. Смолягин А.И. (Оренбург)
50. Снимщикова И.А. (Орел)
51. Суховей Ю.Г. (Тюмень)
52. Талаев В.Ю. (Н.-Новгород)
53. Телешева Л.Ф. (Челябинск)
54. Тутельян А.В. (Москва)
55. Федоскова Т.Г. (Москва)
56. Федюкин В.С. (Оболенск)
57. Фомин В.В. (Екатеринбург)
58. Хаитов М.Р. (Москва)
59. Хайдуков С.В. (Москва)
60. Ханферян В.А. (Москва)
61. Хорева М.В. (Москва)
62. Цибулькина В.Н. (Казань)
63. Чайлахян Р.К. (Москва)
64. Чекнев С.Б. (Москва)
65. Чучкова Н.Н. (Ижевск)
66. Шабалдин В.Н. (Кемерово)
67. Ширинский В.С. (Новосибирск)
68. Ширшев С.В. (Пермь)
69. Шмагель К.В. (Пермь)
70. Юдина С.М. (Курск)
71. Юшков Б.Г. (Екатеринбург)
72. Юшков В.В. (Пермь)