Структура РНОИ

Президиум РНОИ

ПрезидентЧерешнев Валерий Александрович

Почетный ПрезидентПетров Рэм Викторович

Почетный Вице-президентКозлов Владимир Александрович

Вице-президентКозлов Иван Генрихович

Вице-президентТотолян Арег Артемович   

Генеральный секретарьТузанкина Ирина Александровна

КазначейЯкушенко Елена Владимировна

Члены Президиума

  1. Гариб Ф.Ю. (Москва)
  2. Долгушин И.И. (Челябинск)
  3. Зурочка А.В. (Челябинск)
  4. Караулов А.В. (Москва)
  5. Корнева Е.А. (Санкт-Петербург)
  6. Маркелова Е.В. (Владивосток)
  7. Недоспасов С.А. (Москва)
  8. Нестерова И.В. (Москва)
  9. Продеус А.П. (Москва)
  10. Румянцев А.Г. (Москва)
  11. Сепиашвили Р.И. (Москва)
  12. Симбирцев А.С. (Санкт-Петербург)
  13. Федоскова Т.Г (Москва)
  14. Фрейдлин И.С. (Санкт-Петербург)
  15. Хаитов Р.М. (Москва)
  16. Черных Е.Р. (Новосибирск)

Ревизионная комиссия

  1. Литвинова Л.С. (Калининград)
  2. Ризопулу А.П. (Москва)
  3. Гаврилова Е.Д. (Новосибирск)

Правление РНОИ

  1. Афанасьев Б.В. (Санкт-Петербург)
  2. Балмасова И.П. (Москва)
  3. Бейкин Я.Б. (Екатеринбург)
  4. Борисов А.Г. (Красноярск)
  5. Бочаров Г.А. (Москва)
  6. Гаврилова Е.Д. (Новосибирск)
  7. Гаврилова Т.В. (Пермь)
  8. Ганковская Л.В. (Москва)
  9. Гейн С.В. (Пермь)
  10. Глушков А.Н. (Кемерово)
  11. Гриценко В.А. (Оренбург)
  12. Демина Д.В. (Новосибирск)
  13. Добродеева Л.К. (Архангельск)
  14. (вакансия) (Омск)
  15. Жестков А.В. (Самара)
  16. Заморина С.А. (Пермь)
  17. Ильина Н.И. (Москва)
  18. Кадагидзе З.Г. (Москва)
  19. Калинина Н.М. (Санкт-Петербург)
  20. Калуцкий П.В. (Курск)
  21. Калюжин О.В. (Москва)
  22. Кокряков В.Н. (Санкт-Петербург)
  23. Колесникова Н.В. (Краснодар)
  24. Кудряшова А.В. (Иваново)
  25. Ларин С.С. (Москва)
  26. Литвинова Л.С. (Калининград)
  27. Лядова И.В. (Москва)
  28. Масчан М.А. (Москва)
  29. Меньшиков И.В. (Ижевск)
  30. Мешкова Р.Я. (Смоленск)
  31. Назаров П.Г. (Санкт-Петербург)
  32. Новиков В.В. (Нижний Новгород)
  33. Останин А.А. (Новосибирск)
  34. Пащенков М.В. (Москва)
  35. Пинегин Б.В. (Москва)
  36. Полторак А.Н. (Петрозаводск)
  37. Просекова Е.В. (Владивосток)
  38. Раев М.Б. (Пермь)
  39. Ризопулу А.П. (Москва)
  40. Романов В.А. (Ярославль)
  41. Румянцев С.А. (Москва)
  42. Савченко А.А. (Красноярск)
  43. Салмаси Ж.М. (Москва)
  44. Свитич О.А. (Москва)
  45. Семикина Е.Л. (Москва)
  46. Сенников С.В. (Новосибирск)
  47. Серебряная Н.Б. (Санкт-Петербург)
  48. Сизякина Л.П. (Ростов-на-Дону)
  49. Силков А.Н. (Новосибирск)
  50. Скороходкина О.В. (Казань)
  51. Славянская Т.А. (Москва)
  52. Смирнова С.В. (Красноярск)
  53. Смолягин А.И. (Оренбург)
  54. Снимщикова И.А. (Орел)
  55. Сотникова Н.Ю. (Иваново)
  56. Суховей Ю.Г. (Тюмень)
  57. Талаев В.Ю. (Нижний Новгород)
  58. Телешева Л.Ф. (Челябинск)
  59. Топтыгина А.П. (Москва)
  60. Тутельян А.В. (Москва)
  61. Хаитов М.Р. (Москва)
  62. Хаитов Р.М. (Москва)
  63. Хайдуков С.В. (Москва)
  64. Хорева М.В. (Москва)
  65. Чайлахян Р.К. (Москва)
  66. Чекнев С.Б. (Москва)
  67. Чурилов Л.П. (Санкт-Петербург)
  68. Шабалдин В.Н. (Кемерово)
  69. Ширинский В.С. (Новосибирск)
  70. Ширинский И.В. (Новосибирск)
  71. Шмагель К.В. (Пермь)
  72. Щербина А.Ю. (Москва)
  73. Юшков Б.Г. (Екатеринбург)

Комиссия по международным связям

  1. Сергей Артурович Недоспасов